Consumer Choice
Refine
view allType
Brand
AR Availability
Top Products
Bed Size
Color
Consumer Assembly
Material
Power
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Sub Brand
Mirror Type
Dining Table Height
Product Theme
Shape
Table Shape
Collection
-
Original price $729.00 - Original price $899.00Original price $729.00 - Original price $899.00Original price $729.00$559.00 - $689.00$559.00 - $689.00Current price $559.00| /
Hyanna Bed with 2 Side Storage
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableInspired by natural beauty, refined to perfection. With its warm and inviting golden rustic finish, the Hyanna twin panel bed with storage brings c...
View full detailsOriginal price $729.00 - Original price $899.00Original price $729.00 - Original price $899.00Original price $729.00$559.00 - $689.00$559.00 - $689.00Current price $559.00| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $719.00 - Original price $839.00Original price $719.00 - Original price $839.00Original price $719.00$549.00 - $639.00$549.00 - $639.00Current price $549.00| /
Hyanna Panel Storage Bed with 1 Under Bed Storage Drawer
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableInspired by natural beauty, refined to perfection. This king panel storage bed brings cozy outdoor vibes to your bedroom with its warm and inviting...
View full detailsOriginal price $719.00 - Original price $839.00Original price $719.00 - Original price $839.00Original price $719.00$549.00 - $639.00$549.00 - $639.00Current price $549.00| /Save up to 24% Save % -
Original price $859.00 - Original price $969.00Original price $859.00 - Original price $969.00Original price $859.00$659.00 - $739.00$659.00 - $739.00Current price $659.00| /
Hyanna Panel Storage Bed with 2 Under Bed Storage Drawer
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableInspired by natural beauty, refined to perfection. This king panel storage bed brings cozy outdoor vibes to your bedroom with its warm and inviting...
View full detailsOriginal price $859.00 - Original price $969.00Original price $859.00 - Original price $969.00Original price $859.00$659.00 - $739.00$659.00 - $739.00Current price $659.00| /Save up to 24% Save % -
Johnelle Occasional Table Set
Ashley FurnitureHomey. Hearty. Heavenly hued. Luring with a distressed weathered gray finish and square baluster legs set on a broad lower shelf for great presence...
View full details -
Johnelle Table Set
Ashley FurnitureHomey. Hearty. Heavenly hued. Luring with a distressed weathered gray finish and square baluster legs set on a broad lower shelf for great presence...
View full details -
Johurst Occasional Table Set
Ashley FurnitureA two-tone finish with a gently distressed texture produces one very distinctive look in this occasional table set. Whether your style is modern fa...
View full details -
Johurst Table Set
Ashley FurnitureCombining a two-tone finish with a gently distressed texture produces this very distinctive occasional table set. Whether your style is modern farm...
View full details -
Original price $419.00 - Original price $719.00Original price $419.00 - Original price $719.00Original price $419.00$319.00 - $549.00$319.00 - $549.00Current price $319.00| /
Juararo Bed
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableGet the look of posh barn wood without setting foot in a salvage yard. Replicated rough-sawn oak of this California king poster bed has a vintage-s...
View full detailsOriginal price $419.00 - Original price $719.00Original price $419.00 - Original price $719.00Original price $419.00$319.00 - $549.00$319.00 - $549.00Current price $319.00| /Save up to 24% Save % -
Juararo Bedroom Set
Ashley FurnitureGet the look of posh barn wood without setting foot in a salvage yard. Replicated rough-sawn oak of this 5-piece bedroom set has a vintage finish t...
View full details -
Original price $719.00Original price $719.00 - Original price $719.00Original price $719.00Current price $549.00$549.00 - $549.00Current price $549.00| /
Juararo Dresser and Mirror
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableGet the look of posh barn wood without setting foot in a salvage yard. Replicated rough-sawn oak of this dresser and mirror set has a vintage finis...
View full detailsOriginal price $719.00Original price $719.00 - Original price $719.00Original price $719.00Current price $549.00$549.00 - $549.00Current price $549.00| /Save 24% Save % -
Original price $709.00 - Original price $929.00Original price $709.00 - Original price $929.00Original price $709.00$539.00 - $709.00$539.00 - $709.00Current price $539.00| /
Kanwyn Bed
Ashley FurnitureGive your retreat vintage charm with this queen panel bed. In a beautifully distressed whitewash finish, you'll love the headboard's grand style fe...
View full detailsOriginal price $709.00 - Original price $929.00Original price $709.00 - Original price $929.00Original price $709.00$539.00 - $709.00$539.00 - $709.00Current price $539.00| /Save up to 24% Save % -
Original price $1,029.00 - Original price $1,189.00Original price $1,029.00 - Original price $1,189.00Original price $1,029.00$789.00 - $909.00$789.00 - $909.00Current price $789.00| /
Kanwyn Bed with Storage Bench
Ashley FurnitureGive your retreat vintage charm with this queen panel bed and storage footboard. In a beautifully distressed whitewash finish, you'll love the head...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,029.00 - Original price $1,189.00Original price $1,029.00 - Original price $1,189.00Original price $1,029.00$789.00 - $909.00$789.00 - $909.00Current price $789.00| /Save up to 24% Save % -
Original price $1,009.00Original price $1,009.00 - Original price $1,009.00Original price $1,009.00Current price $769.00$769.00 - $769.00Current price $769.00| /
Kanwyn Chest of Drawers
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableGive your retreat vintage charm with this chest. Sporting a beautifully distressed whitewash finish, it includes seven varied-sized drawers for an ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,009.00Original price $1,009.00 - Original price $1,009.00Original price $1,009.00Current price $769.00$769.00 - $769.00Current price $769.00| /Save 24% Save % -
Original price $949.00Original price $949.00 - Original price $949.00Original price $949.00Current price $729.00$729.00 - $729.00Current price $729.00| /
Kanwyn Dresser
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableGive your retreat vintage charm and valuable drawer storage with this dresser. In a beautifully distressed whitewash finish, you'll love putting it...
View full detailsOriginal price $949.00Original price $949.00 - Original price $949.00Original price $949.00Current price $729.00$729.00 - $729.00Current price $729.00| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $499.00 - Original price $759.00Original price $499.00 - Original price $759.00Original price $499.00$379.00 - $579.00$379.00 - $579.00Current price $379.00| /
Millennium 2.0 Foam 12 Inch Mattress
Ashley FurnitureDiscover the luxury of this memory foam queen mattress. Temperature-regulating material in the stretch knit cover keeps you at a comfortable temper...
View full detailsOriginal price $499.00 - Original price $759.00Original price $499.00 - Original price $759.00Original price $499.00$379.00 - $579.00$379.00 - $579.00Current price $379.00| /Save up to 24% Save % -
Wildenauer Dining Package
Ashley FurnitureRaise the bar on modern farmhouse style with this dining package. Its casual good looks are accentuated with a handsome two-tone finish. The chair’...
View full details -
Urbinforte Dinning Room Set
Ashley FurnitureLooking for the ideal set to host everything from casual family meals to larger gatherings? With its timeless design and inviting light brown finis...
View full details -
Lyncott Dining Room Set
Ashley FurnitureA refreshed take on retro aesthetics. This dining package adds an air of playful simplicity to your dining space, capturing the architectural langu...
View full details -
Greddinton Dining Room Set
Ashley FurnitureRelaxed living and cozy comfort—that’s what traditional farmhouse design is all about. And what better way to embrace your love of rustic country s...
View full details -
High Profile Chair & Ottoman Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureModern comfort meets classic staying power in this seating package. You'll stay cozy during morning lounging and movie nights with its deep seats a...
View full details -
WillowBend Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureModern comfort never looked so good. Sporting supremely soft yet durable cushions accented with high-fashion jumbo stitching, this stunning seating...
View full details -
Original price $889.00Original price $889.00 - Original price $889.00Original price $889.00Current price $679.00$679.00 - $679.00Current price $679.00| /
Soletren Sofa
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableFlaunting a trendsetting silhouette, this sofa puts the contemporary in your contemporary home. Its “three over two” profile eliminates the center ...
View full detailsOriginal price $889.00Original price $889.00 - Original price $889.00Original price $889.00Current price $679.00$679.00 - $679.00Current price $679.00| /Save 24% Save % -
Original price $889.00 - Original price $1,759.00Original price $889.00 - Original price $1,759.00Original price $889.00$679.00 - $1,349.00$679.00 - $1,349.00Current price $679.00| /
Next-Gen DuraPella Power Recliner
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableIt’s time to rethink the way you relax—and time to experience the joys of this power recliner. Taking a fashion-forward approach to the art of rela...
View full detailsOriginal price $889.00 - Original price $1,759.00Original price $889.00 - Original price $1,759.00Original price $889.00$679.00 - $1,349.00$679.00 - $1,349.00Current price $679.00| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Wystfield Table Set
Ashley FurnitureDouble take. Sporting a two-tone finish that pairs a distressed vintage white with aged natural pine color, this occasional table set elevates the ...
View full details
Consumer Choice — Frequently Asked Questions
What is the Consumer Choice collection?
Consumer Choice gathers the pieces our customers love most at Cheapo Depot 2 (Liberty,MO) — the styles that get chosen, reviewed well, and reordered again and again. Think of it as a shortcut to our proven favorites.
Why should I shop Consumer Choice?
If you want something dependable without combing through the entire catalog, this is a great place to start — it's a curated shortlist of best-sellers from Ashley Furniture that have already won people over.
Do you deliver Consumer Choice items?
Yes. We deliver throughout our local service area — see our shipping & delivery policy for timelines and coverage, or contact us for a quote.
Can I finance a Consumer Choice purchase?
Yes. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, often with promotional low- or no-interest plans.
Can I see these items in person?
Many of our most popular pieces are on display in the showroom, though the floor selection rotates. Please contact us to confirm a specific item is available to view before you visit.
What if my item arrives damaged?
Inspect it at delivery, note any damage on the paperwork, take photos, and contact us right away. We'll arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.